Home / Retro / Gruppenrennen / Criterium der Vierjährigen  

Criterium der Vierjährigen

Criterium der Vierjährigen

München-Daglfing

Jahr Sieger Alter, Geschlecht Zeit Distanz Fahrer
1943 Towarisch 4 H 1:29,6 2660 Rupert Stegmaier
1951 Ejadon 4 H     A. Retzer
1952 Lagarde 4 H 1:28,5 2620 Gottlieb Jauß
1953 Quoniam 4 H 1:29,1 2620 Konrad Burner
1954 Rektoriana 4 S 1:27,1 2640 Hans Roth
1955 Bel ami 4 H 1:26,1 2660 Max Bortlinger
1956 Elfenritter 4 H 1:27,4 2640 Willi Buhrmester
1957 Corsaro 4 H 1:24,1 2680 Erich Speckmann
1958 Menta 4 S 1:25,3 2680 Eddy Freundt
1959 Alfa Romeo 4 H 1:24,4 2680 Willi Weidner
1690 Neurolog 4 H 1:26,3 2620 Konrad Wagner
1961 Errol 4 H 1:23,5 2680 Walter Heitmann
1962 Donald Duck 4 H 1:26,0 2640 Horst Schilfarth
1963 Quellgras 4 S 1:24,0 2640 Richard Haselbeck
1964 Simmerl 4 H 1:23,9 2600 Rolf Luff
1965 Vinci 4 H 1:22,1 2660 Willi Roth
1966 Salesiana 4 S 1:23,3 2660 Johannes Frömming
1967 Maiboy 4 H 1:24,2 2600 Konrad Burner
1968 Wallburg 4 S 1:23,0 2660 Willi Roth
1969 Goldregen 4 H 1:27,0 2600 Hans Roth
1970 Violine 4 S 1:23,9 2640 Eddy Freundt
1971 Perlenmuschel 4 S 1:24,6 2600 Heinz Friedrich Müller
1972 Ast 4 H 1:25,0 2620 Johannes Frömming
1973 Edelgraf 4 W 1:25,0 2600 Manfried Schulz
1974 Agami 4 H 1:23,8 2640 Rolf Luff
1975 Itus 4 H 1:25,3 2600 Rolf Luff
1976 Patrizier 4 H 1:23,3 2640 Helmut Obermeier
1977 Waldzwerg 4 H 1:23,3 2620 Eberhard Overbeck
1978 Corner 4 H 1:22,8 2640 Kurt Hörmann
1979 Belmont Pride 4 H 1:22,3 2600 Heinz Wewering
1980 Wildfang 4 H 1:21,9 2600 Eddy Freundt
1981 Arretz 4 H 1:22,5 2600 Thorsten Cammerer
1982 Niton 4 H 1:23,0 2600 Helmut Beckemeyer
1983 Bluefin (US) 4 S 1:20,0 2600 Gerhard Biendl
1984 Ifram 4 H 1:18,2 2600 Heinz Wewering
1985 Volturno 4 H 1:18,3 2600 Rolf Dautzenberg
1986 Diamond Way 4 H 1:16,8 2600 Heinz Wewering
1987 Argos Liesbos 4 H 1:17,2 2600 Rolf Dautzenberg
1988 Brendy 4 H 1:18,2 2600 Willi Rode
1989 Labido 4 H 1:18,3 2600 Heinz Wewering
1990 Universal 4 H 1:18,7 2600 Hubert Schlieckmann
1991 Chergon 4 H 1:18,0 2600 Heinz Wewering
1992 Double Crown 4 S 1:17,2 2600 Heinz Wewering
1993 Rambo Corner 4 H 1:17,8 2600 Willi Rode
1994 Tartas 4 H 1:16,4 2600 Heiko Schwarma
1996 Eljen 4 H 1:16,4 2112 Gerhard Biendl
1997 Gigaro 4 H 1:15,3 2112 Gerhard Biendl
1998 Gringo 4 H 1:15,5 2100 Oliver Wewering
1999 Felix Santana 4 H 1:15,1 2100 Hendrik J.W. Grift
2000 Jay November 4 H 1:14,8 2100 Thomas Panschow (totes Rennen)
  Object Way 4 W 1:14,8 2100 Wilhelm Paal (totes Rennen)
2001 Freiherr As 4 H 1:14,2 2100 Ulrich Schnieder
2002 Zerberus 4 H 1:14,0 2100 Veijo Heiskanen
2003 Pablo As 4 H 1:15,2 2100 Thomas Panschow
2004 Global Winner 4 S 1:16,7 2100 Thomas Panschow
2005 ThreestarLimburgia 4 H 1:16,9 2100 Peter J. Strooper
2006 Gustav Diamant 4 H 1:15,6 2125 Gerhard Biendl
2008 Super Boy 4 H 1:15,6 1609 Helmut Biendl
2009 Yardley Rich 4 H 1:13,7 1609 Thomas Panschow
2010 Heros 4 H 1:13,0 1609 Conrad Lugauer
2011 Anky Kievitshof 4 S 1:13,8 1609 Rob de Vlieger
2012 Impact As 4 H 1:15,1 1609 Michael Schmid