Home / Retro / Championate / Auszubildende  

Auszubildende

Jahr Championatsträger Siege Alle Championate (PDF)
1939 Hans Malik 12  
  Karl Rockinger 12  
1946 Karl-Heinz Schleyer 17  
1947 Paul Büchel   3  
  Hermann Kraum   3  
1948 Hermann Kraum   9  
1949 J. Sörensen   4  
1950 Ch. Hofmann 15  
1951 Heinz Kuhsträter 13  
1952 H. Werner 19  
1953 A. Burner 19  
1954 Horst Spieß 18  
1955 Helmut Obermeier 36  
1956 Helmut Obermeier 26  
1957 H. Bramberger 12  
1958 H. Bramberger 24  
1959 W. Marks 12  
1960 K. Bednarz 18  
  Siegfried Jahn 18  
1961 W. Tappe 13  
  Siegfried Jahn 13  
1962 M. Richter 17  
1963 Karl-Heinz Antosch 18  
1964 E. Braick 24  
1965 Gottlieb Jauß jr. 42  
1966 Rolf Dautzenberg 31  
1967 Peter Heitmann 42  
1968 Peter Heitmann 69  
1969 F. Sauer 19  
1970 Hans-Jochen Thenagels 40  
1971 Hans-Jochen Thenagels 30  
1972 Friedhelm Rusch 18  
1973 Rutjen Dooper 24  
1974 Peter Poen 28  
1975 Peter Poen 28  
1976 Klaus Roser 18  
1977 Gert-Heinz Prüßmann 17  
1978 Gerhard Biendl 25  
1979 Roman Rahkob 57  
1980 Manfred Bandemer 32  
1981 Uwe Zevens 37  
1982 Stefan Hassel 31  
1983 Franz-Xaver Demmel 25  
1984 Heiner Christiansen 57  
1985 Martin Beets 56  
1986 Jochen Haide 46  
1987 Jörg Koller 31  
1988 Herbert Strobl 15  
1989 Oliver Wewering 38  
1990 Dirk Hafer 16  
1991 Jens Bergmann 27  
1992 Birte Stamp 37  
1993 Conrad Lugauer 52  
1994 Roland Hülskath 38  
1995 Christian Heitmann 36  
1996 Matthias Schambeck 24  
1997 Jim Gommans 33  
1998 Jochen Holzschuh 27  
1999 Danny Gratzki 30  
2000 Andrea Sohr 33  
2001 Daniel Dähn 26  
2002 Anne Wißmann 10  
2003 Christian Schuster 16  
2004 Michael Nimczyk 13  
2005 Michael Nimczyk 85  
2006 Michael Nimczyk 62
2006.pdf 81,97 kB
2007 Kornelius Kluth 49
2007.pdf 100,17 kB
2008 Kornelius Kluth 12
2008.pdf 116,02 kB
2009 Tim Schwarma 11
2009.pdf 94,45 kB
2010 Tim Schwarma 24
2010.pdf 99,48 kB
2011 Tim Schwarma 19
2011.pdf 77,49 kB
2012 Victor Gentz 17
2012.pdf 78,47 kB
2013 Victor Gentz 7
2013.pdf 106,82 kB
2014 Philipp Caternberg 4
2014.pdf 129,12 kB
  Florian Skringer 4
2014.pdf 129,12 kB
2015 Florian Skringer 5
2015.pdf 801,02 kB
2016 Lea Ahokas 4
2016.pdf 843,05 kB
2017 Andreas Geineder 6
2017.pdf 124,60 kB
2018 Jan Thirring 1
2018.pdf 1,53 MB