Home / Retro / Gruppenrennen / Bayern Pokal  

Bayern Pokal

Bayern-Pokal

München-Daglfing

Jahr Sieger Alter, Geschlecht Zeit Distanz Fahrer
1967 Cavour 3 H 1:25,3 2600 Richard Haselbeck
1968 Hymnus 3 H 1:25,7 2600 Willi Rode
1969 Herostratos II 3 H 1:25,3 2600 Josef Thalhammer
1970 Lacar 3 H 1:23,5 2100 Bernhard Poschner
1971 Ewalt 3 H 1:23,0 2100 Richard Haselbeck
1972 Ormonde 3 S 1:25,6 2600 Richard Haselbeck
1973 Agami 3 H 1:24,9 2600 Rolf Luff
1974 Franzi 3 S 1:24,7 2600 Erwin Schmalenberg
1975 Gerrols Adel 3 H 1:23,2 2600 Rolf Dautzenberg
1976 Hegrina 3 S 1:22,7 2600 Rolf Dautzenberg
1977 Racer 3 H 1:24,8 2600 Karl Heitmann
1978 Belmont Pride 3 H 1:23,6 2600 Helmut Beckemeyer
1979 Onore 3 S 1:21,2 2100 Richard Haselbeck
1980 Meru 3 H 1:20,3 2100 Peter Kwiet
1981 Siegel 3 H 1:21,0 2100 Horst Bergtholdt
1982 Singing Clöving 3 S 1:18,9 2100 Helmut Biendl
1983 Candy Corner 3 H 1:19,4 2100 Helmut Biendl
1984 Perfekt Nevele 3 H 1:17,2 2100 Helmut Beckemeyer
1985 Diamond Way 3 H 1:14,8 1609 Heinz Wewering
1986 Every Way 3 H 1:15,9 1609 Wilhelm Paal
1987 Segrina 3 S 1:16,2 1609 Rolf Dautzenberg
1988 Tornado Hanover 3 H 1:16,4 1609 Gottlieb Jauß
1989 Grimaldi 3 H 1:18,5 1609 Peter Heitmann
1990 Izard Way 3 H 1:15,9 1609 Heinz Wewering
1991 Double Crown 3 S 1:14,5 1609 Heinz Wewering
1992 Royal Calex 3 H 1:14,8 1609 Michael Schmid
1993 Hans Boshoeve 3 H 1:15,3 1609 Heinz Wewering
1994 Ypsilon Lobell 3 H 1:16,1 2100 Rolf Dautzenberg
1995 Pik König 3 H 1:15,9 2100 Rolf Dautzenberg
1996 General November 3 H 1:15,9 2100 Rolf Dautzenberg
1997 Dino As 3 H 1:16,0 2112 Thomas Panschow
1998 Rubintor Pri 3 H 1:16,2 2100 Ulrich Schnieder
1999 Jay November 3 H 1:15,7 2100 Thomas Panschow
2000 Freiherr As 3 H 1:15,9 2100 Ulrich Schnieder
2001 Timberland 3 H 1:13,5 2100 Tapani Hautala
2002 Lets Go 3 H 1:15,6 2100 Matthias Schambeck
2003 Atoll Plage 3 H 1:15,6 2100 Arnold J. Mollema
2004 Orso November 3 H 1:15,8 2100 Heinz Wewering
2005 Ulay Boko 3 H 1:15,0 2100 Michael Schmid
2006 Armstrong As 3 H 1:16,4 2100 Gerhard Biendl
2008 Galea 3 S 1:15,5 1609 Thomas Panschow
2009 Black Attack (AT)  3 S 1:15,1 1609 Josef Sparber
2010 Almasi 3 S 1:14,3 1609 Helmut Biendl
2011 Staro Foot Loose (SE) 3 H 1:14,4 1609 Arnold J. Mollema
2012 Betterthancheckers (US) 3 H 1:14,2 1609 Lew Kiselew
2013 Robert Bi (IT) 3 H 1:12,1 1609 Robin Bakker
2014 Ganystar 3 H 1:13,1 1609 Maik Esper
2015 Flashback 3 H 1:14,3 1609 Andre Bakker
2016 (H./W.) Stark Bi (IT) 5 H 1:12,9 1609 Rudolf Haller
2016 (S) Pocahontas Diamant 5 S 1:14,1 1609 Christoph Schwarz
2017 Tyrolean Dream 6 W 1:16,0 1609 Rudolf Haller
2018 Celestial Light TK 7 S 1:14,6 2100 Gerd Biendl